Skip to the main content

Competities

Slemstand B.C. de Heigraaf 2022/23
RangPaarComp1Comp2Comp3Comp4Comp5LadderTotaal
1Bertus Moerland & Frits Veneboer612624
2Trudie Huysman & Jan Bagerman68620
3Louise Oudebooijink & Gerrit Oudebooijink66618
4Aernout van der Sluis & Hanke van der Sluis09918
5Anne van Diermen & Rob van Diermen63615
6Herman Blankvoort & Hans van Riel031215
7Frans Blankvoort & Ineke van der Rest36615
8Aly van Eijk & Laura Fredriks63615
9Tonny van der Kolk & Jaap Wanders39315
10Hans Bruns & Dirk Boekema33612
11Willy Keijzer & Will Visscher03912
12Jeanet van der Sluis & Germa Noordman60612
13JogÚ de Vries & Berry Steenman60612
14Betty Sijtsma & Gerrit Horst39012
15Hans Feenstra & Jan Hannink05611
16Henk Kloosterboer & Andries Vinke0099
17Johan Geerts & Agnes Bergman0099
18Rein de Jong & Paulien Springer0639
19Marloes Bruns & Alexander Nagelhout0369
20Gerda Bagerman & Jannie Hoksbergen3036
21Els Boelhouwer & Jan van Dijk0606
22Len de Jonge & Jan van der Sluis0505
23Henk Baas & Sjoukje Baas0033
24Marianne Blomme & Ab Dijkman3003
25Mariet Geerts & Jan Verdonk0033
26Lettie Cox & Harm de Bie0303
27Emelien Kieft & Ans Cleijsen0303
28Aaltje Booiman & Jos van Hulzen0303
29Henk Dokter & Rob de Lange0303
30Marianne Huisman & Stannie Born0303
31Joke Jelier & Jos Specken0000
´╗┐CLUBKAMPIOEN B.C. DE HEIGRAAF 2022/2023 MINIMAAL 18 KEER GESPEELD IN DE A-GROEP
RangNaamKeerGem.I-1I-2I-3I-4I-5II-1II-2II-3II-4II-5III-1III-2III-3III-4III-5IV-1IV-2IV-3IV-4IV-5V-1V-2V-3V-4V-5
1Herman Blankvoort & Hans van Riel1057.1255.9747.5751.2551.886552.0861.4662.568.3355.14
2Frans Blankvoort & Ineke van der Rest956.7764.3454.1761.7247.5762.0847.9254.8662.0856.15
3Marianne Blomme & Ab Dijkman754.1863.4751.7449.5860.0756.2549.1748.99
4Louise Oude Booijink & Gerrit Oude Booijink853.3856.647.548.3362.551.0451.3953.3356.32
5Rein de Jong & Paulien Springer852.8735.5256.5353.3368.7549.3152.0853.7553.68
6Aernout van der Sluis & Hanke van der Sluis752.8558.755054.8651.6747.226047.46
7Jog├ę de Vries & Berry Steenman952.0853.8953.8246.256056.25505046.6751.84
8Len de Jonge & Jan van der Sluis450.8357.551.7437.9256.15
9Bertus Moerland & Frits Veneboer850.3357.9754.5851.33543.3356.651.7452.15
10Henk Dokter & Rob de Lange349.8157.0844.4447.92
11Anne van Diermen & Rob van Diermen1048.1147.8147.0842.9259.8145.1447.0846.5346.1857.541.04
12Aly van Eijk & Laura Fredriks447.9243.8253.1355.1339.58
13Willy Keijzer & Will Visscher747.7655.3841.6747.0645.8342.3649.1752.83
14Tonny van der Kolk & Jaap Wanders547.0657.539.58503553.23
15Gerda Bagerman & Jannie Hoksbergen546.6743.6853.4246.8844.5844.79
16Toos Advokaat & Annie Blankvoort545.3852.541.348.7540.9443.4
17Jeanet van der Sluis & Germa Noordman444.1651.2545.1437.0843.16
18Trudie Huysman & Jan Bagerman441.4134.5544.924046.18
19Peter Otten & Gerrit Riphagen539.5643.6835.495026.1342.5
20Lettie Cox & Harm de Bie439.1430.8342.7144.4438.58